Spelling Bee Winners
Leanna Flory
Iola Middle School
View the winner's picture
Collin Corley
Garnett Elementary
View the winner's picture
Aubrey Vanderpool
Atchison County Community Elementary School
View the winner's picture
Kadance Hall
Medicine Lodge Grade School
View the winner's picture
Jasper Pawlowski
Hoisington Middle School
View the winner's picture
Ziggy Barbour
USD 235 Uniontown
View the winner's picture
Kaia Hooper
Everest Middle School
View the winner's picture
Carey Chesire
Andover Middle School
View the winner's picture
Aubrey Kaylynn Lampson
USD 286 Sedan
View the winner's picture
Gunner Wyatt
St. Francis Elementary
Grayden Mariscal
Ashland Englewood School/ USD #220
View the winner's picture
Addisyn Stapp
Clay Center Community Middle School
View the winner's picture
Mateo Plummer
Lebo
View the winner's picture
Dashiell Scaggs
Winfield Middle School
View the winner's picture
Eastin Lofts
Northeast Junior High
View the winner's picture
Gemma Louderback
Oberlin Elementary School
View the winner's picture
Michaela Mikulay
Solomon Middle School
View the winner's picture
Malique Doss
Troy Middle School
View the winner's picture
MACI PERRINS
Langston Hughes Elementary
View the winner's picture
Gabriel Caceres
Kinsley Offerle Elementary School
Evan Staab
Thomas More Prep-Marian Junior High
View the winner's picture
Kinly Place
Ellsworth Junior Senior High School
View the winner's picture
Michael Rodriguez
Gertrude Walker Elementary
View the winner's picture
Eston Hills
Wellsville Middle School
View the winner's picture
Peyton Baalman
Quinter Junior High School
Jonathan Tarango
Kepley Middle School
View the winner's picture
Garrison Kite
Cimarron Junior High
View the winner's picture
Susan Crawford
Greeley County Jr./Sr. High School
View the winner's picture
Sadie Seiter
Eureka Junior/Senior High School
View the winner's picture
Juaquin Ybarra
Attica High School
View the winner's picture
Judah Baccus
Chisholm Middle School
View the winner's picture
Grayson Enns
Satanta Grade School
View the winner's picture
Adyn Ledford
Hodgeman County Elementary School
View the winner's picture
Owen Morris
Holton Middle School
Weston LaBonte
Perry LeCompton Middle School
View the winner's picture
Taty Cruz
Rock Hills Jr/Sr High School
View the winner's picture
Kaitlyn McGill
Cedar Hills Elementary
View the winner's picture
Vaishu Kamesh
Kingman Elementary School
View the winner's picture
Alyson Taylor
Kiowa County Elementary School
View the winner's picture
Echoe Lee
Altamont Grade School
View the winner's picture
Avery Carmitchel
Basehor-Linwood Middle School
View the winner's picture
Gavin Lopez
Lincoln Jr/Sr High School
View the winner's picture
Angie Allen
Pleasanton Elementary School
View the winner's picture
Riley Hatfield
Oakley Middle School
View the winner's picture
Crady Meek
Hartford Jr/Sr High School
View the winner's picture
Brayson Amstutz
Hillsboro Middle/High School
View the winner's picture
Ellie Ronnebaum
Axtell Public School
View the winner's picture
Logan Bird
Meade Elementary & Jr. High
Brighton Adams
Broadmoor Elementary School
View the winner's picture
Kael Rabe
Beloit Elementary School
View the winner's picture
Kolton Foraker
Independence Middle School
View the winner's picture
Colton Elsen
Council Grove Jr. High School
View the winner's picture
Brooke Haehn
Elkhart Middle School
View the winner's picture
Lilly Leis
Nemaha Central Elementary & Middle School
Cash Heady
Erie Elementary
View the winner's picture
Zoe Reitan-Garrett
Ness City Elementary, USD 303
View the winner's picture
Levi Graham
Eisenhower Elementary School
View the winner's picture
Liam Vaughn
Osage City
View the winner's picture
Jeremy Janssen
Lakeside Jr/Sr. High School
View the winner's picture
Kellian Peterson
Tescott Grade School
View the winner's picture
Kale Amspacker
Pawnee Heights USD 496
View the winner's picture
Cameron Hardacre
Thunder Ridge Middle School
View the winner's picture
Chibunnam Ugwu
Flint Hills Christian School
View the winner's picture
Shaylee Van pelt
Skyline Middle School
View the winner's picture
Hunter Horinek
Rawlins County USD 105
View the winner's picture
Paige Loitz
Reno Valley Middle School
View the winner's picture
Jaxen Fielding
Republic County Junior/Senior High School
View the winner's picture
Nathaniel Giorgetti
Sterling Grade School
View the winner's picture
Lucas Yoon
Anthony Middle School
Lyla Oller
USD 271
Kannon Beam
LaCrosse Middle High School
View the winner's picture
Kaylie Davison
Ruppenthal Middle School - Russell
View the winner's picture
Evie Henry
SE of Saline Elementary School
View the winner's picture
Hannah Winter
Scott County Schools
View the winner's picture
Cole Berry
Derby Middle School
View the winner's picture
Rishik Sinha
Jay Shideler Elementary
View the winner's picture
James Swanson
North Elementary School
View the winner's picture
Nathaniel Bryan
Smith Center Jr/Sr High School
View the winner's picture
Kaleb Granger
Macksville USD 351
View the winner's picture
Turner McMillan
Stanton County Elementary School
View the winner's picture
Khloe Roland
Moscow Jr. High
View the winner's picture
Alleeyah Nieoff
Wellington Middle School
Richard John Williams III (goes by Trae)
Sacred Heart School
View the winner's picture
Braxton Rhea
USD 241-Wallace County Schools
View the winner's picture
Gavin Kibble
Linn Lutheran School
View the winner's picture
AnnaLee Winters
Neodesha Jr High
View the winner's picture
Payten Ballin
Yates Center Junior High
View the winner's picture
Byrdie Tyx
Sumner Academy of Arts and Science
View the winner's picture